Reign.of.Assassins.2010.BRRIP.720P.H264-ZEKTORM

Download Anonymous Download Download Torrent
Added April 30 2011
Categorymisc
Seeds / Peers3 / 167 Refresh Leechers
Size2.34 GB
Hasha2618da2b05e0a21dfb298bb8fa48bc978b35e8a
Files
13.51 KB READ.hlp
2.34 GB Reign.of.Assassins.2010.BRRIP.720P.H264-ZEKTORM.mp4
69.23 KB Subs
46 Byte Torrent downloaded from Demonoid.me.txt
Trackers
http://tracker.thepiratebay.org/announce
udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80
udp://tracker.ccc.de:80
udp://tracker.publicbt.com:80
http://tracker.torrentparty.com/announce
http://pow7.com/announce
http://torrent-downloads.to:5869/announce
http://tracker.token.ro/announce
http://secure.pow7.com/announce
http://nemesis.1337x.org/announce
http://tracker.torrentbay.to:6969/announce
http://exodus.1337x.org/announce
http://inferno.demonoid.me:3389/announce
Description
Title : Jianyu
Also Known As : Reign of Assassins
Year : 2010
Genre : Action
iMDB URL : http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1460743/

Complete name : Reign.of.Assassins.2010.BRRIP.720P.H264-ZEKTORM.mp4
Format : MPEG-4
Format profile : Base Media
Codec ID : isom
File size : 2.34 GiB
Duration : 1h 59mn
Overall bit rate : 2800 Kbps
Subtitles : English (Format: srt)

Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : High@L4.0
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, ReFrames : 8 frames
Codec ID : avc1
Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding
Duration : 1h 59mn
Bit rate mode : Variable
Bit rate : 2574 Kbps
Width : 1280 pixels
Height : 528 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 2.424
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 24.000 fps
Resolution : 24 bits
Colorimetry : 4:2:0
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.159
Stream size : 2.15 GiB (92%)
Title : Video
Writing library : x264

Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec
Format version : Version 4
Format profile : LC
Format settings, SBR : Yes
Format settings, PS : No
Codec ID : 40
Duration : 1h 59mn
Bit rate mode : Variable
Bit rate : 224 Kbps
Maximum bit rate : 282 Kbps
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel positions : Front: L C R, Rear: L R, LFE
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Resolution : 16 bits
Stream size : 192 MiB (8%)
Title : Chinese
Language : Chinese



Screenshots:

[img]http://img191.imageshack.us/img191/1160/snaproa1.png[/img]

[img]http://img97.imageshack.us/img97/3905/snaproa2.png[/img]

[img]http://img69.imageshack.us/img69/7162/snaproa3.png[/img]

[img]http://img696.imageshack.us/img696/1098/snaproa4.png[/img]

Locations no locations

Related

FILE SIZE SEEDS PEERS ADDED
Barbarity (Rus) - Crush Of Hypocritical Morality (2015) [mp3@320] [Death Metal/Grindcore] - music Verified 92.79 MB 1 1 12 hours
Taran (Pol) - Storming The House Of God (2004) [mp3@320] [Thrash Metal] - music Verified 61.96 MB 8 0 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) KC Royals v TB Rays 720p -ValoVi - series Verified 4.74 GB 0 0 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) KC Royals v TB Rays 720p -ValoVi - series Verified 4.74 GB 0 0 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) KC Royals v TB Rays 720p -ValoVi - series Verified 4.74 GB 0 0 12 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E02 Jesse Tyler Ferguson 720p HDTV x264-W4F[rartv] - series Verified 1011.32 MB 11 3 12 hours
Recruits Part 1 of 2 HDTV XviD-SPiNZES.avi - series Verified 516.3 MB 15 13 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) NY Yankees v ATL Braves 720p -Haffalump - series Verified 6.18 GB 0 0 12 hours
Hollywood Game Night S03E09 720p HDTV x264-BAJSKORV[rartv] - series Verified 879.82 MB 0 0 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) BOS Red Sox v NY Mets 720p -Haffalump - series Verified 4.57 GB 0 0 12 hours
MLB 2015 RS G3/3 (30 aug) OAK Athletics v ARI Diamondblacks 720p -ValoVi - series Verified 6.32 GB 0 0 13 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E07 Michael B Jordan 720p HDTV x264-CROOKS [b2ride] - series 1.33 GB 11 0 13 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E02 Jesse Ferguson 720p HDTV x264-TOPKEK1 - series 1.11 GB 5 3 13 hours
NCAAF 2015 (31 aug) Preview Show 720p -Tobey - series Verified 1.19 GB 0 0 13 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E04 Ed Helms PROPER 720p HDTV x264-W4F [b2ride] - series 1.74 GB 3 0 13 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E05 Michelle Rodriguez 720p HDTV x264-W4F [b2ride] - series 1.41 GB 0 0 13 hours
Fried S01E02 720p mHD DailyFliX XviD avi - series 364.07 MB 0 0 13 hours
LaLiga 2015 Day02 (28 aug) Villarreal v Espanyol 720p RU -Papai - series Verified 2.97 GB 0 0 13 hours
Mayday (Air Crash Investigation) S09E07 - The Final Blow (Crashed And Missing) HDTV 720p [BeavisMan] - series Verified 1.27 GB 0 0 13 hours
Running Wild with Bear Grylls S02E02 Jesse Tyler Ferguson 720p HDTV x264-W4F [b2ride] - series 981.15 MB 1 0 13 hours
prince this could driverpack fear the walking dead metal shifters hiryuu high school dxd born phantom 2015 movies 2015 bachelor in paradise unhackme dil dhadakne do roland flemish jhalak dikhla ja falling skies 1080p no escape rush rush clockwork angels species sydney cole cilla black